E01001045

Croydon 027C

Residential Population: 3,959

Males: 1,394

Females: 1,298

Population Density: 79.835 Persons per Hectare

Land Area: 49.59 Hectares

Daytime Population: 10,459

Population Density: 210.909 Persons per Hectare

Jump to: Maps  |  Sales by Month  |  Crime Statistics  |  Energy Consumption |  Road Accidents
Loading map...
Date Detached Semi-Detached Terraced Flats/
Maisonettes
Other Old New Freeholds Leaseholds Total Sales Total Value of Sales
Dec 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2023 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,028,000
Aug 2023 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £2,080,000
Jul 2023 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 1 5 6 £18,636,000
Jun 2023 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £315,000
May 2023 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £783,000
Apr 2023 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £795,000
Mar 2023 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £675,000
Feb 2023 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 1 5 6 £1,616,000
Jan 2023 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £2,125,000
Dec 2022 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 1 5 6 £9,356,000
Nov 2022 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £500,000
Oct 2022 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £880,000
Sep 2022 0 1 0 3 1 5 0 2 3 5 £31,015,000
Aug 2022 0 1 0 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £2,197,000
Jul 2022 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,605,000
Jun 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £388,000
May 2022 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £1,741,000
Apr 2022 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 2 8 10 £2,836,000
Mar 2022 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £1,475,000
Feb 2022 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £1,378,000
Jan 2022 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £429,000
Dec 2021 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £610,000
Nov 2021 1 0 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,596,000
Oct 2021 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £175,000
Sep 2021 0 1 0 7 1 9 0 1 8 9 £1,588,000
Aug 2021 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £180,000
Jul 2021 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £124,000
Jun 2021 0 0 1 8 0 9 0 1 8 9 £2,851,000
May 2021 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 1 5 6 £926,000
Apr 2021 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,468,000
Mar 2021 0 0 0 6 1 7 0 1 6 7 £2,920,000
Feb 2021 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,140,000
Jan 2021 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £655,000
Dec 2020 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £722,000
Nov 2020 0 2 0 2 0 4 0 2 2 4 £2,063,000
Oct 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2020 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £618,000
Aug 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £178,000
Jun 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £285,000
May 2020 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,035,000
Apr 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £315,000
Mar 2020 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 4 4 £2,130,000
Feb 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2020 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,329,000
Dec 2019 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £682,000
Nov 2019 0 0 0 4 1 5 0 1 4 5 £18,500,000
Oct 2019 0 0 0 6 0 5 1 0 6 6 £1,763,000
Sep 2019 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £635,000
Aug 2019 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £1,393,000
Jul 2019 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £1,110,000
Jun 2019 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £863,000
May 2019 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £250,000
Apr 2019 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £1,863,000
Mar 2019 0 0 0 4 1 4 1 1 4 5 £16,162,000
Feb 2019 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £567,000
Jan 2019 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £818,000
Dec 2018 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £970,000
Nov 2018 0 0 0 39 1 3 37 1 39 40 £35,995,000
Oct 2018 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £604,000
Sep 2018 0 1 0 5 3 9 0 3 6 9 £45,501,000
Aug 2018 0 0 0 11 0 9 2 0 11 11 £3,689,000
Jul 2018 0 1 0 7 0 6 2 1 7 8 £2,930,000
Jun 2018 0 0 0 13 0 8 5 0 13 13 £6,244,000
May 2018 0 0 0 8 1 6 3 1 8 9 £24,722,000
Apr 2018 1 0 0 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £2,761,000
Mar 2018 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £1,891,000
Feb 2018 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 3 1 4 £5,375,000
Jan 2018 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £2,259,000
Dec 2017 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £659,000
Nov 2017 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 £2,657,000
Oct 2017 0 0 0 6 1 5 2 0 7 7 £1,966,000
Sep 2017 0 0 0 9 0 4 5 0 9 9 £4,410,000
Aug 2017 0 0 0 28 0 10 18 0 28 28 £12,874,000
Jul 2017 0 0 0 22 0 3 19 0 22 22 £11,896,000
Jun 2017 0 1 0 30 4 8 27 4 31 35 £73,426,000
May 2017 0 0 0 31 0 4 27 0 31 31 £11,792,000
Apr 2017 0 0 0 29 0 7 22 0 29 29 £10,046,000
Mar 2017 0 0 0 85 1 8 78 0 86 86 £51,696,000
Feb 2017 0 0 0 69 4 8 65 4 69 73 £53,994,000
Jan 2017 0 0 0 55 2 6 51 1 56 57 £40,522,000
Dec 2016 0 0 0 49 1 4 46 1 49 50 £17,262,000
Nov 2016 0 0 0 33 1 8 26 1 33 34 £34,510,000
Oct 2016 0 0 0 66 0 5 61 0 66 66 £21,619,000
Sep 2016 0 0 0 77 0 4 73 0 77 77 £25,969,000
Aug 2016 0 1 0 62 0 2 61 0 63 63 £19,362,000
Jul 2016 0 0 0 30 0 2 28 0 30 30 £6,964,000
Jun 2016 0 0 0 43 1 2 42 1 43 44 £10,665,000
May 2016 0 0 1 23 1 4 21 2 23 25 £15,585,000
Apr 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2016 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 10 £2,587,000
Feb 2016 0 1 0 4 0 4 1 1 4 5 £1,611,000
Jan 2016 0 0 0 6 0 4 2 0 6 6 £1,868,000
Dec 2015 0 0 0 5 1 5 1 1 5 6 £20,160,000
Nov 2015 0 0 1 5 0 5 1 1 5 6 £1,568,000
Oct 2015 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £956,000
Sep 2015 1 0 1 4 0 6 0 1 5 6 £3,102,000
Aug 2015 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 2 2 4 £17,654,000
Jul 2015 0 0 0 6 0 4 2 0 6 6 £1,880,000
Jun 2015 0 0 0 31 0 4 27 1 30 31 £7,183,000
May 2015 0 2 0 6 1 9 0 3 6 9 £5,329,000
Apr 2015 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £245,000
Mar 2015 1 0 0 3 1 4 1 2 3 5 £38,108,000
Feb 2015 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £135,000
Jan 2015 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £390,000
Dec 2014 0 0 1 5 0 5 1 1 5 6 £1,375,000
Nov 2014 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £730,000
Oct 2014 1 1 0 7 0 5 4 2 7 9 £3,976,000
Sep 2014 0 0 0 14 0 4 10 0 14 14 £4,906,000
Aug 2014 0 0 0 12 1 5 8 1 12 13 £6,310,000
Jul 2014 0 0 0 10 1 2 9 1 10 11 £5,272,000
Jun 2014 0 0 0 26 1 9 18 1 26 27 £6,395,000
May 2014 0 1 0 9 1 5 6 2 9 11 £33,374,000
Apr 2014 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 5 £1,521,000
Mar 2014 0 1 0 11 0 6 6 1 11 12 £3,639,000
Feb 2014 0 0 0 9 2 4 7 2 9 11 £22,596,000
Jan 2014 0 0 0 8 1 7 2 1 8 9 £7,135,000
Dec 2013 0 0 0 8 0 3 5 0 8 8 £1,848,000
Nov 2013 0 0 0 8 1 4 5 1 8 9 £2,421,000
Oct 2013 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £440,000
Sep 2013 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 5 £1,198,000
Aug 2013 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 4 £837,000
Jul 2013 0 0 0 6 0 5 1 0 6 6 £1,175,000
Jun 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £94,000
May 2013 0 0 0 10 0 1 9 0 10 10 £2,144,000
Apr 2013 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 5 £896,000
Mar 2013 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 £399,000
Feb 2013 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 0 6 6 £874,000
Jan 2013 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 0 6 6 £1,123,000
Dec 2012 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 4 £811,000
Nov 2012 0 0 0 7 0 3 4 0 7 7 £1,291,000
Oct 2012 0 0 1 4 0 4 1 1 4 5 £963,000
Sep 2012 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £140,000
Aug 2012 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £949,000
Jul 2012 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £556,000
Jun 2012 0 0 1 4 0 3 2 0 5 5 £957,000
May 2012 0 0 0 6 0 4 2 0 6 6 £906,000
Apr 2012 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 4 £791,000
Mar 2012 0 0 0 7 0 1 6 0 7 7 £1,223,000
Feb 2012 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 £532,000
Jan 2012 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £365,000
Dec 2011 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £855,000
Nov 2011 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £378,000
Oct 2011 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 0 6 6 £1,153,000
Sep 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 2011 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £832,000
Jul 2011 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £200,000
Jun 2011 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 £603,000
May 2011 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £270,000
Apr 2011 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £639,000
Mar 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £97,000
Feb 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £203,000
Jan 2011 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £210,000
Dec 2010 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £619,000
Nov 2010 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £289,000
Oct 2010 0 0 1 4 0 2 3 1 4 5 £1,073,000
Sep 2010 0 0 1 4 0 3 2 1 4 5 £1,306,000
Aug 2010 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £135,000
Jul 2010 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 5 £921,000
Jun 2010 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £498,000
May 2010 0 0 0 6 0 4 2 0 6 6 £1,080,000
Apr 2010 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £539,000
Mar 2010 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £751,000
Feb 2010 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £505,000
Jan 2010 0 0 0 8 0 2 6 0 8 8 £1,835,000
Dec 2009 0 0 0 7 0 2 5 0 7 7 £1,498,000
Nov 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2009 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £249,000
Sep 2009 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £539,000
Aug 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £232,000
Jun 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2009 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £99,000
Apr 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2009 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £113,000
Jan 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2008 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £968,000
Nov 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £333,000
Oct 2008 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £358,000
Sep 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £231,000
Aug 2008 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £607,000
Jul 2008 0 1 1 5 0 7 0 2 5 7 £1,788,000
Jun 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2008 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £737,000
Apr 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £293,000
Feb 2008 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £495,000
Jan 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £170,000
Dec 2007 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £915,000
Nov 2007 0 0 1 6 0 6 1 1 6 7 £1,448,000
Oct 2007 0 2 0 7 0 9 0 2 7 9 £2,119,000
Sep 2007 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £103,000
Aug 2007 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £1,004,000
Jul 2007 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,002,000
Jun 2007 0 1 0 8 0 9 0 1 8 9 £1,745,000
May 2007 0 1 0 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,051,000
Apr 2007 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £897,000
Mar 2007 0 0 1 5 0 5 1 0 6 6 £914,000
Feb 2007 0 1 1 4 0 6 0 2 4 6 £1,221,000
Jan 2007 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £309,000
Dec 2006 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £420,000
Nov 2006 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £926,000
Oct 2006 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £154,000
Sep 2006 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £320,000
Aug 2006 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 £420,000
Jul 2006 0 0 0 10 0 7 3 0 10 10 £1,980,000
Jun 2006 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £333,000
May 2006 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £521,000
Apr 2006 0 0 0 7 0 6 1 0 7 7 £1,112,000
Mar 2006 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £776,000
Feb 2006 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £853,000
Jan 2006 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £470,000
Dec 2005 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £320,000
Nov 2005 1 0 1 5 0 7 0 2 5 7 £1,304,000
Oct 2005 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £353,000
Sep 2005 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £421,000
Aug 2005 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £763,000
Jul 2005 0 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 2 3 £766,000
Jun 2005 0 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 4 4 £573,000
May 2005 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 6 6 £991,000
Apr 2005 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £603,000
Mar 2005 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £1,300,000
Feb 2005 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 5 £982,000
Jan 2005 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 £2,918,000
Dec 2004 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £979,000
Nov 2004 0 1 0 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £1,115,000
Oct 2004 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £135,000
Sep 2004 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £747,000
Aug 2004 0 0 0 6 0 4 2 0 6 6 £1,708,000
Jul 2004 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £798,000
Jun 2004 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £443,000
May 2004 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,063,000
Apr 2004 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £358,000
Mar 2004 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £135,000
Feb 2004 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £388,000
Jan 2004 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £343,000
Dec 2003 1 0 0 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £860,000
Nov 2003 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 0 5 5 £695,000
Oct 2003 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £457,000
Sep 2003 0 1 2 2 0 5 0 2 3 5 £1,024,000
Aug 2003 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £368,000
Jul 2003 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £140,000
Jun 2003 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £501,000
May 2003 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £610,000
Apr 2003 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £95,000
Mar 2003 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £500,000
Feb 2003 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £848,000
Jan 2003 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £340,000
Dec 2002 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £671,000
Nov 2002 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £115,000
Oct 2002 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £245,000
Sep 2002 0 1 0 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £1,012,000
Aug 2002 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £353,000
Jul 2002 0 1 1 3 0 5 0 1 4 5 £881,000
Jun 2002 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £143,000
May 2002 0 1 1 3 0 5 0 2 3 5 £686,000
Apr 2002 0 1 0 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £948,000
Mar 2002 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £578,000
Feb 2002 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £392,000
Jan 2002 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £107,000
Dec 2001 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £542,000
Nov 2001 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £450,000
Oct 2001 0 1 0 4 0 4 1 1 4 5 £732,000
Sep 2001 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £123,000
Aug 2001 0 1 0 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £745,000
Jul 2001 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £460,000
Jun 2001 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £301,000
May 2001 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £339,000
Apr 2001 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £464,000
Mar 2001 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £375,000
Feb 2001 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £108,000
Jan 2001 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £936,000
Dec 2000 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £423,000
Nov 2000 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £332,000
Oct 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £102,000
Sep 2000 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 £119,000
Aug 2000 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £356,000
Jul 2000 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £218,000
Jun 2000 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £118,000
May 2000 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £198,000
Apr 2000 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £352,000
Mar 2000 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £453,000
Feb 2000 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £531,000
Jan 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 1999 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £65,000
Nov 1999 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £249,000
Oct 1999 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £317,000
Sep 1999 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £120,000
Aug 1999 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £295,000
Jul 1999 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 2 1 3 £430,000
Jun 1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 1999 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £56,000
Apr 1999 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £204,000
Mar 1999 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £263,000
Feb 1999 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £366,000
Jan 1999 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £184,000
Dec 1998 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 2 1 3 £370,000
Nov 1998 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £265,000
Oct 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £109,000
Sep 1998 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £208,000
Aug 1998 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £132,000
Jul 1998 1 0 1 7 0 7 2 2 7 9 £1,092,000
Jun 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £67,000
May 1998 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 £359,000
Apr 1998 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £175,000
Mar 1998 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £336,000
Feb 1998 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £177,000
Jan 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 1997 1 0 0 4 0 3 2 1 4 5 £582,000
Nov 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £72,000
Oct 1997 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 £215,000
Sep 1997 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £298,000
Aug 1997 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £142,000
Jul 1997 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £272,000
Jun 1997 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 2 1 3 £276,000
May 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £70,000
Apr 1997 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £129,000
Mar 1997 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £130,000
Feb 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £56,000
Jan 1997 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £152,000
Dec 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £59,000
Nov 1996 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £250,000
Oct 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £55,000
Aug 1996 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £209,000
Jul 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £59,000
Jun 1996 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £165,000
May 1996 1 1 0 2 0 4 0 2 2 4 £374,000
Apr 1996 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £107,000
Mar 1996 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 £332,000
Feb 1996 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £106,000
Jan 1996 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 £54,000
Dec 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 1995 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £188,000
Oct 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 1995 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £54,000
Aug 1995 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £60,000
Jul 1995 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £194,000
Jun 1995 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £196,000
May 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 1995 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £65,000
Mar 1995 1 3 0 1 0 5 0 4 1 5 £442,000
Feb 1995 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £65,000
Jan 1995 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £118,000