E01003929

Southwark 002B

Residential Population: 2,450

Males: 1,314

Females: 1,045

Population Density: 104.478 Persons per Hectare

Land Area: 23.45 Hectares

Daytime Population: 11,400

Population Density: 486.141 Persons per Hectare

Jump to: Maps  |  Sales by Month  |  Crime Statistics  |  Energy Consumption |  Road Accidents
Loading map...
Date Detached Semi-Detached Terraced Flats/
Maisonettes
Other Old New Freeholds Leaseholds Total Sales Total Value of Sales
Dec 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2023 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,955,000
Sep 2023 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £625,000
Aug 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 2023 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £575,000
Jun 2023 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,925,000
May 2023 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £1,250,000
Apr 2023 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £890,000
Mar 2023 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £2,480,000
Feb 2023 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 3 4 £4,913,000
Jan 2023 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £615,000
Dec 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £873,000
Nov 2022 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,458,000
Oct 2022 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £940,000
Sep 2022 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 4 4 £1,286,000
Aug 2022 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £3,045,000
Jul 2022 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,845,000
Jun 2022 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £4,742,000
May 2022 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £8,275,000
Apr 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £1,275,000
Mar 2022 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2022 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2022 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2021 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £6,260,000
Nov 2021 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £2,150,000
Oct 2021 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £400,000
Sep 2021 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £675,000
Aug 2021 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £860,000
Jul 2021 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £1,300,000
Jun 2021 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £7,091,000
May 2021 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £850,000
Apr 2021 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 2 2 4 £10,165,000
Mar 2021 0 0 2 2 1 5 0 2 3 5 £2,345,000
Feb 2021 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £315,000
Jan 2021 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £600,000
Dec 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2020 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,060,000
Sep 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £1,040,000
Aug 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £870,000
Jul 2020 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £6,600,000
Jun 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £525,000
May 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2020 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,630,000
Feb 2020 0 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 4 4 £2,331,000
Jan 2020 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 2 3 5 £3,319,000
Dec 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2019 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £1,396,000
Oct 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2019 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 3 0 3 £10,435,000
Aug 2019 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £4,160,000
Jul 2019 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,600,000
Jun 2019 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 £23,299,000
May 2019 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £590,000
Apr 2019 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £1,193,000
Mar 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2019 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 4 4 £1,426,000
Jan 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2018 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £3,335,000
Nov 2018 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 3 3 £13,050,000
Oct 2018 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 2 1 3 £3,566,000
Sep 2018 0 0 1 1 3 4 1 3 2 5 £4,095,000
Aug 2018 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 1 4 5 £2,775,000
Jul 2018 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,000,000
Jun 2018 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 £15,970,000
May 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2018 0 0 1 6 1 2 6 2 6 8 £14,269,000
Mar 2018 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 5 £3,467,000
Feb 2018 0 0 0 7 0 2 5 0 7 7 £6,524,000
Jan 2018 0 0 0 7 0 3 4 0 7 7 £6,664,000
Dec 2017 0 0 0 7 1 6 2 1 7 8 £41,085,000
Nov 2017 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £1,815,000
Oct 2017 0 0 0 6 1 2 5 0 7 7 £3,978,000
Sep 2017 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 0 6 6 £3,847,000
Aug 2017 0 0 0 6 0 1 5 0 6 6 £3,820,000
Jul 2017 0 0 0 5 4 8 1 2 7 9 £117,515,000
Jun 2017 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £1,940,000
May 2017 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 £4,610,000
Apr 2017 0 0 0 19 1 2 18 1 19 20 £17,314,000
Mar 2017 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £3,075,000
Feb 2017 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £1,625,000
Jan 2017 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £675,000
Dec 2016 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 2 1 3 £1,080,000
Nov 2016 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,427,000
Oct 2016 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 1 3 £11,745,000
Sep 2016 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £280,000
Aug 2016 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 4 4 £1,825,000
Jul 2016 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £10,657,000
Jun 2016 0 0 0 2 3 5 0 0 5 5 £5,679,000
May 2016 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £2,609,000
Apr 2016 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 £44,326,000
Mar 2016 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 10 £6,888,000
Feb 2016 0 0 1 3 4 7 1 5 3 8 £16,345,000
Jan 2016 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £2,950,000
Dec 2015 0 0 0 5 1 4 2 1 5 6 £75,674,000
Nov 2015 0 0 0 5 1 3 3 1 5 6 £5,345,000
Oct 2015 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £1,050,000
Sep 2015 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 3 4 £22,296,000
Aug 2015 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £578,000
Jul 2015 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 0 6 6 £3,050,000
Jun 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2015 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £480,000
Apr 2015 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £685,000
Mar 2015 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £18,475,000
Feb 2015 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £3,288,000
Jan 2015 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £2,040,000
Dec 2014 0 0 0 4 1 5 0 1 4 5 £3,486,000
Nov 2014 0 0 0 4 1 5 0 0 5 5 £8,225,000
Oct 2014 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £475,000
Sep 2014 0 0 0 5 2 7 0 1 6 7 £4,118,000
Aug 2014 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £2,942,000
Jul 2014 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £1,359,000
Jun 2014 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 0 6 6 £2,745,000
May 2014 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,145,000
Apr 2014 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £150,000
Mar 2014 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,640,000
Feb 2014 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2014 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,900,000
Dec 2013 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,390,000
Nov 2013 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £3,150,000
Oct 2013 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £1,125,000
Sep 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £935,000
Aug 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £595,000
Jul 2013 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £4,633,000
Jun 2013 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £2,188,000
May 2013 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,665,000
Apr 2013 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,399,000
Mar 2013 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £1,290,000
Feb 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £638,000
Jan 2013 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,628,000
Dec 2012 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,022,000
Nov 2012 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,495,000
Oct 2012 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,325,000
Sep 2012 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,368,000
Aug 2012 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £3,725,000
Jul 2012 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £3,295,000
Jun 2012 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £4,528,000
May 2012 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 6 6 £3,003,000
Apr 2012 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 5 £4,935,000
Mar 2012 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £3,428,000
Feb 2012 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,204,000
Jan 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £615,000
Dec 2011 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,820,000
Nov 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £325,000
Sep 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £818,000
Aug 2011 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,725,000
Jul 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £595,000
Jun 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £798,000
May 2011 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 1 7 8 £4,187,000
Apr 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £820,000
Mar 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £950,000
Jan 2011 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,942,000
Dec 2010 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,623,000
Nov 2010 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,891,000
Oct 2010 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,734,000
Sep 2010 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,900,000
Aug 2010 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,760,000
Jul 2010 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £2,555,000
Jun 2010 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,635,000
May 2010 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £895,000
Apr 2010 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,860,000
Mar 2010 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,090,000
Feb 2010 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,260,000
Jan 2010 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £717,000
Dec 2009 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,216,000
Nov 2009 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,020,000
Oct 2009 0 0 0 9 0 3 6 0 9 9 £4,545,000
Sep 2009 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 5 £2,175,000
Aug 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £761,000
Jul 2009 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,125,000
Jun 2009 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £1,280,000
May 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £460,000
Apr 2009 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £582,000
Mar 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2009 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,143,000
Jan 2009 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £600,000
Dec 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £125,000
Nov 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £265,000
Oct 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £186,000
Sep 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £238,000
Aug 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £250,000
Jul 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £490,000
Jun 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2008 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,610,000
Apr 2008 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £2,175,000
Mar 2008 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,312,000
Feb 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £251,000
Jan 2008 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £5,080,000
Dec 2007 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,174,000
Nov 2007 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,710,000
Oct 2007 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,808,000
Sep 2007 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,163,000
Aug 2007 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £2,321,000
Jul 2007 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,740,000
Jun 2007 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,552,000
May 2007 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £425,000
Apr 2007 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £2,706,000
Mar 2007 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,336,000
Feb 2007 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £520,000
Jan 2007 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,919,000
Dec 2006 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £238,000
Nov 2006 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,703,000
Oct 2006 0 0 0 12 0 11 1 0 12 12 £3,637,000
Sep 2006 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 10 £3,388,000
Aug 2006 0 0 0 11 0 9 2 0 11 11 £3,888,000
Jul 2006 0 0 0 28 0 28 0 0 28 28 £9,305,000
Jun 2006 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £993,000
May 2006 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £750,000
Apr 2006 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,285,000
Mar 2006 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £1,705,000
Feb 2006 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,341,000
Jan 2006 0 1 0 3 0 2 2 1 3 4 £2,048,000
Dec 2005 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £640,000
Nov 2005 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £856,000
Oct 2005 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 £2,097,000
Sep 2005 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £1,968,000
Aug 2005 0 0 0 7 0 3 4 0 7 7 £2,201,000
Jul 2005 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £880,000
Jun 2005 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 £1,000,000
May 2005 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 5 £1,405,000
Apr 2005 0 0 0 6 0 4 2 0 6 6 £2,041,000
Mar 2005 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 6 6 £2,303,000
Feb 2005 0 0 0 8 0 3 5 0 8 8 £2,841,000
Jan 2005 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 £571,000
Dec 2004 0 0 0 9 0 5 4 0 9 9 £3,025,000
Nov 2004 0 0 0 15 0 8 7 0 15 15 £4,130,000
Oct 2004 0 0 0 6 0 1 5 0 6 6 £2,209,000
Sep 2004 0 0 1 19 0 3 17 1 19 20 £6,384,000
Aug 2004 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 5 £1,270,000
Jul 2004 0 0 0 15 0 3 12 0 15 15 £4,215,000
Jun 2004 0 0 0 38 0 8 30 0 38 38 £11,762,000
May 2004 0 0 0 9 0 3 6 0 9 9 £3,707,000
Apr 2004 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £460,000
Mar 2004 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £1,392,000
Feb 2004 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £310,000
Jan 2004 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,146,000
Dec 2003 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £181,000
Nov 2003 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,486,000
Oct 2003 0 0 0 16 0 1 15 0 16 16 £5,199,000
Sep 2003 0 0 2 3 0 5 0 2 3 5 £1,007,000
Aug 2003 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,811,000
Jul 2003 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £301,000
Jun 2003 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £693,000
May 2003 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £583,000
Apr 2003 0 0 0 14 0 5 9 0 14 14 £3,967,000
Mar 2003 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £1,585,000
Feb 2003 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £1,110,000
Jan 2003 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £500,000
Dec 2002 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £945,000
Nov 2002 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £680,000
Oct 2002 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £700,000
Sep 2002 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £212,000
Aug 2002 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,374,000
Jul 2002 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £1,453,000
Jun 2002 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,531,000
May 2002 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £869,000
Apr 2002 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,564,000
Mar 2002 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £1,861,000
Feb 2002 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £3,129,000
Jan 2002 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £690,000
Dec 2001 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £2,417,000
Nov 2001 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,845,000
Oct 2001 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £702,000
Sep 2001 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,613,000
Aug 2001 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £2,395,000
Jul 2001 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,237,000
Jun 2001 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £810,000
May 2001 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,090,000
Apr 2001 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,237,000
Mar 2001 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £438,000
Feb 2001 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £550,000
Jan 2001 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £436,000
Dec 2000 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £558,000
Nov 2000 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £3,707,000
Oct 2000 0 0 0 9 0 7 2 0 9 9 £2,383,000
Sep 2000 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £1,013,000
Aug 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £225,000
Jul 2000 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £1,880,000
Jun 2000 0 0 0 10 0 4 6 0 10 10 £4,614,000
May 2000 0 0 0 9 0 5 4 0 9 9 £2,685,000
Apr 2000 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 1 2 3 £905,000
Mar 2000 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 6 6 £1,555,000
Feb 2000 0 0 0 42 0 5 37 0 42 42 £10,606,000
Jan 2000 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £882,000
Dec 1999 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £660,000
Nov 1999 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £1,055,000
Oct 1999 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £375,000
Sep 1999 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £330,000
Aug 1999 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £886,000
Jul 1999 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £328,000
Jun 1999 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £180,000
May 1999 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £1,300,000
Apr 1999 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £712,000
Mar 1999 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 0 6 6 £1,090,000
Feb 1999 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £779,000
Jan 1999 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £177,000
Dec 1998 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £458,000
Nov 1998 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £514,000
Oct 1998 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £546,000
Sep 1998 0 1 0 6 0 3 4 0 7 7 £1,398,000
Aug 1998 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £398,000
Jul 1998 0 0 0 7 0 2 5 0 7 7 £1,002,000
Jun 1998 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £612,000
May 1998 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £365,000
Apr 1998 1 0 0 11 0 9 3 1 11 12 £3,078,000
Mar 1998 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £541,000
Feb 1998 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £459,000
Jan 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 1997 0 0 0 9 0 5 4 0 9 9 £1,449,000
Oct 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £313,000
Aug 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £85,000
May 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £53,000
Apr 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £60,000
Feb 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 1996 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £114,000
Oct 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £140,000
Sep 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £135,000
Aug 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £540,000
Jun 1996 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £167,000
May 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 1996 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,042,000
Mar 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £585,000
Feb 1996 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 £494,000
Jan 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 1995 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £145,000
Nov 1995 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £564,000
Oct 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 1995 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £123,000
Jul 1995 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £295,000
Jun 1995 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 £500,000
May 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0