E01028521

Oxford 008A

Residential Population: 10,294

Males: 5,478

Females: 3,705

Population Density: 55.688 Persons per Hectare

Land Area: 184.85 Hectares

Daytime Population: 26,862

Population Density: 145.318 Persons per Hectare

Jump to: Maps  |  Sales by Month  |  Crime Statistics  |  Energy Consumption |  Road Accidents
Loading map...
Date Detached Semi-Detached Terraced Flats/
Maisonettes
Other Old New Freeholds Leaseholds Total Sales Total Value of Sales
Dec 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2023 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £100,000
Sep 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 2023 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £1,750,000
Jul 2023 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £795,000
Jun 2023 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £847,000
May 2023 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 £686,000
Apr 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2023 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £420,000
Feb 2023 0 1 1 1 1 4 0 3 1 4 £4,586,000
Jan 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £491,000
Nov 2022 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £4,685,000
Oct 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £418,000
Sep 2022 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £918,000
Aug 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £442,000
Jul 2022 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £3,828,000
Jun 2022 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £950,000
May 2022 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £637,000
Apr 2022 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 4 4 £25,431,000
Mar 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £326,000
Feb 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £365,000
Jan 2022 0 0 1 3 1 5 0 2 3 5 £3,561,000
Dec 2021 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £610,000
Nov 2021 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 £21,627,000
Oct 2021 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £1,350,000
Sep 2021 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £405,000
Aug 2021 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 1 2 £1,600,000
Jul 2021 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2021 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 1 4 5 £2,120,000
May 2021 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 2 £1,200,000
Apr 2021 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £1,076,000
Mar 2021 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 £815,000
Feb 2021 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £350,000
Jan 2021 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 2 1 3 £1,800,000
Dec 2020 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £5,115,000
Nov 2020 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £861,000
Oct 2020 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 1 2 £3,420,000
Sep 2020 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £15,000
Aug 2020 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 £8,831,000
Jul 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £315,000
Jun 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2020 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £490,000
Apr 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £257,000
Mar 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £388,000
Feb 2020 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £12,829,000
Jan 2020 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 2 1 3 £956,000
Dec 2019 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £2,121,000
Nov 2019 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £12,305,000
Oct 2019 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 1 3 4 £6,426,000
Sep 2019 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £7,100,000
Aug 2019 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £2,236,000
Jul 2019 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 3 4 £2,532,000
Jun 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2019 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,370,000
Apr 2019 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £793,000
Mar 2019 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £432,000
Feb 2019 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £120,000
Jan 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2018 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 2 2 4 £29,020,000
Nov 2018 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,103,000
Oct 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2018 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £2,498,000
Aug 2018 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 4 4 £5,585,000
Jul 2018 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £7,725,000
Jun 2018 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £660,000
May 2018 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £351,000
Apr 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2018 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £4,350,000
Feb 2018 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £2,332,000
Jan 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2017 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £1,075,000
Nov 2017 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £29,000
Oct 2017 0 0 2 1 1 4 0 2 2 4 £3,120,000
Sep 2017 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £2,470,000
Aug 2017 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,141,000
Jul 2017 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 £3,785,000
Jun 2017 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 3 3 £2,555,000
May 2017 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £665,000
Apr 2017 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 £2,585,000
Mar 2017 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 3 3 £483,000
Feb 2017 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £803,000
Jan 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2016 0 0 0 2 3 5 0 2 3 5 £20,373,000
Nov 2016 0 0 1 2 2 5 0 1 4 5 £3,564,000
Oct 2016 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £3,189,000
Sep 2016 0 0 0 1 3 4 0 2 2 4 £21,824,000
Aug 2016 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £2,300,000
Jul 2016 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £145,000
Jun 2016 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,231,000
May 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2016 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £395,000
Mar 2016 0 0 0 23 0 6 17 0 23 23 £7,927,000
Feb 2016 0 0 0 6 0 1 5 0 6 6 £2,245,000
Jan 2016 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £865,000
Dec 2015 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 2 £23,580,000
Nov 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2015 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £600,000
Sep 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 2015 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £955,000
Jul 2015 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,288,000
Jun 2015 0 0 0 2 3 5 0 2 3 5 £3,248,000
May 2015 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £800,000
Apr 2015 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £3,150,000
Mar 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2015 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £775,000
Jan 2015 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 3 3 £1,771,000
Dec 2014 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £390,000
Nov 2014 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £1,365,000
Oct 2014 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,494,000
Sep 2014 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 2014 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £6,200,000
Jul 2014 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £698,000
Jun 2014 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £600,000
May 2014 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2014 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2014 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 £39,055,000
Feb 2014 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,865,000
Jan 2014 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2013 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £360,000
Nov 2013 0 0 3 6 0 9 0 3 6 9 £5,357,000
Oct 2013 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £1,388,000
Sep 2013 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £1,375,000
Aug 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £375,000
Jul 2013 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £2,446,000
Jun 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2013 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £3,083,000
Apr 2013 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £844,000
Mar 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £320,000
Feb 2013 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,460,000
Jan 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £335,000
Dec 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2012 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 £3,013,000
Oct 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £269,000
Sep 2012 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £500,000
Aug 2012 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £1,630,000
Jul 2012 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £500,000
Jun 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2012 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,139,000
Jan 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £500,000
Dec 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £210,000
Nov 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £560,000
Oct 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £240,000
Aug 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £250,000
Jul 2011 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,775,000
Jun 2011 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 4 £1,015,000
May 2011 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 £670,000
Apr 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £240,000
Feb 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £520,000
Jan 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2010 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £705,000
Nov 2010 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £580,000
Oct 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2010 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,397,000
Aug 2010 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 2 1 3 £2,562,000
Jul 2010 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,660,000
Jun 2010 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £970,000
May 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2010 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £250,000
Mar 2010 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £295,000
Feb 2010 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £230,000
Jan 2010 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £416,000
Dec 2009 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,380,000
Nov 2009 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £245,000
Oct 2009 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 £450,000
Sep 2009 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £848,000
Aug 2009 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,580,000
Jul 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £570,000
Jun 2009 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £680,000
May 2009 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £1,220,000
Apr 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £650,000
Feb 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £925,000
Nov 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £250,000
Oct 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2008 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £910,000
Aug 2008 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £1,305,000
Jul 2008 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £920,000
Jun 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £250,000
May 2008 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 £375,000
Apr 2008 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,010,000
Mar 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £950,000
Jan 2008 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £3,933,000
Dec 2007 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £1,250,000
Nov 2007 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £1,220,000
Oct 2007 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 £620,000
Sep 2007 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £310,000
Aug 2007 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £460,000
Jul 2007 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,381,000
Jun 2007 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £695,000
May 2007 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,740,000
Apr 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2007 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £477,000
Feb 2007 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £580,000
Jan 2007 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £427,000
Dec 2006 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £538,000
Nov 2006 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £842,000
Oct 2006 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £450,000
Sep 2006 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 £630,000
Aug 2006 0 0 2 3 0 5 0 2 3 5 £1,676,000
Jul 2006 0 0 1 3 0 3 1 1 3 4 £2,033,000
Jun 2006 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 2 3 £1,514,000
May 2006 0 0 0 24 0 7 17 0 24 24 £6,332,000
Apr 2006 0 0 1 6 0 3 4 1 6 7 £2,171,000
Mar 2006 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 0 7 7 £2,293,000
Feb 2006 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 0 6 6 £1,895,000
Jan 2006 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £560,000
Dec 2005 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £1,450,000
Nov 2005 0 0 0 8 0 2 6 0 8 8 £2,375,000
Oct 2005 0 0 0 16 0 3 13 0 16 16 £4,203,000
Sep 2005 0 2 1 9 0 6 6 3 9 12 £3,833,000
Aug 2005 0 0 1 5 0 3 3 1 5 6 £1,511,000
Jul 2005 0 0 0 9 0 1 8 0 9 9 £2,969,000
Jun 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2005 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £323,000
Apr 2005 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £664,000
Mar 2005 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £389,000
Feb 2005 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £280,000
Jan 2005 0 1 1 3 0 4 1 2 3 5 £2,090,000
Dec 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2004 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £861,000
Oct 2004 0 0 0 6 0 4 2 0 6 6 £1,729,000
Sep 2004 0 1 0 5 0 3 3 1 5 6 £1,957,000
Aug 2004 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £200,000
Jul 2004 0 0 0 6 0 5 1 0 6 6 £2,191,000
Jun 2004 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £864,000
May 2004 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 5 £1,553,000
Apr 2004 0 1 0 8 0 4 5 1 8 9 £3,035,000
Mar 2004 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 £564,000
Feb 2004 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 5 £1,027,000
Jan 2004 0 1 1 3 0 2 3 2 3 5 £1,442,000
Dec 2003 0 0 1 24 0 5 20 1 24 25 £4,940,000
Nov 2003 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 £971,000
Oct 2003 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £909,000
Sep 2003 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £513,000
Aug 2003 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £433,000
Jul 2003 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,935,000
Jun 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2003 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £435,000
Apr 2003 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £766,000
Mar 2003 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £184,000
Feb 2003 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £710,000
Jan 2003 1 0 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,280,000
Dec 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2002 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £860,000
Oct 2002 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £197,000
Sep 2002 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £467,000
Aug 2002 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £821,000
Jul 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2002 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £160,000
Mar 2002 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £258,000
Feb 2002 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 3 4 £4,090,000
Jan 2002 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £140,000
Dec 2001 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £168,000
Nov 2001 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £455,000
Oct 2001 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,101,000
Sep 2001 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £683,000
Aug 2001 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £117,000
Jul 2001 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £833,000
Jun 2001 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 £396,000
May 2001 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £155,000
Apr 2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2001 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £115,000
Feb 2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2001 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £277,000
Dec 2000 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £495,000
Nov 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £148,000
Oct 2000 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £380,000
Sep 2000 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £320,000
Aug 2000 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £965,000
Jul 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £110,000
May 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £120,000
Apr 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £136,000
Mar 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £119,000
Feb 2000 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £388,000
Jan 2000 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £495,000
Dec 1999 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £267,000
Nov 1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1999 0 1 1 3 0 5 0 2 3 5 £685,000
Sep 1999 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £108,000
Aug 1999 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,691,000
Jul 1999 1 0 1 4 0 6 0 2 4 6 £1,051,000
Jun 1999 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £211,000
May 1999 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £113,000
Apr 1999 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £263,000
Mar 1999 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £717,000
Feb 1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1999 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £115,000
Dec 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £113,000
Oct 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 1998 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 1 3 £839,000
Aug 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £80,000
May 1998 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 1 3 £515,000
Apr 1998 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £257,000
Mar 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 1998 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £365,000
Jan 1998 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £95,000
Dec 1997 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £316,000
Nov 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1997 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 3 3 £279,000
Sep 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £110,000
Aug 1997 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £307,000
Jul 1997 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £363,000
Jun 1997 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 1 3 £294,000
May 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £70,000
Apr 1997 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £447,000
Mar 1997 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £220,000
Feb 1997 0 1 0 7 0 2 6 1 7 8 £904,000
Jan 1997 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 £527,000
Dec 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 1996 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 £495,000
Oct 1996 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £304,000
Sep 1996 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £456,000
Aug 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £81,000
Jul 1996 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £170,000
Jun 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 1996 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £277,000
Apr 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £102,000
Mar 1996 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £155,000
Feb 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £119,000
Dec 1995 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £165,000
Nov 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1995 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £335,000
Sep 1995 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £328,000
Aug 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 1995 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £240,000
May 1995 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £184,000
Apr 1995 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £91,000
Mar 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 1995 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £78,000
Jan 1995 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £86,000