E01032582

Lambeth 036E

Residential Population: 1,987

Males: 1,043

Females: 960

Population Density: 62.524 Persons per Hectare

Land Area: 31.78 Hectares

Daytime Population: 14,202

Population Density: 446.885 Persons per Hectare

Jump to: Maps  |  Sales by Month  |  Crime Statistics  |  Energy Consumption |  Road Accidents
Loading map...
Date Detached Semi-Detached Terraced Flats/
Maisonettes
Other Old New Freeholds Leaseholds Total Sales Total Value of Sales
Dec 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2023 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,823,000
Aug 2023 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £585,000
Jul 2023 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £1,810,000
Jun 2023 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £2,315,000
May 2023 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £3,090,000
Apr 2023 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,080,000
Mar 2023 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,960,000
Feb 2023 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,173,000
Jan 2023 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £735,000
Dec 2022 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,831,000
Nov 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £781,000
Oct 2022 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,425,000
Sep 2022 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,441,000
Aug 2022 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £1,425,000
Jul 2022 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2022 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,145,000
May 2022 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2022 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £13,725,000
Mar 2022 0 0 0 5 1 3 3 0 6 6 £8,484,000
Feb 2022 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £5,564,000
Jan 2022 0 0 1 3 0 1 3 1 3 4 £9,101,000
Dec 2021 1 0 0 22 0 2 21 1 22 23 £24,644,000
Nov 2021 0 0 0 6 0 1 5 0 6 6 £14,706,000
Oct 2021 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 £627,000
Sep 2021 0 1 0 10 0 2 9 1 10 11 £6,592,000
Aug 2021 0 0 0 7 1 3 5 0 8 8 £6,887,000
Jul 2021 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 4 £3,566,000
Jun 2021 0 0 1 28 0 6 23 1 28 29 £23,505,000
May 2021 0 0 0 10 1 2 9 1 10 11 £6,208,000
Apr 2021 0 0 0 7 1 1 7 1 7 8 £13,058,000
Mar 2021 0 0 1 21 0 7 15 1 21 22 £25,266,000
Feb 2021 0 0 0 12 0 2 10 0 12 12 £8,329,000
Jan 2021 0 0 0 13 0 2 11 0 13 13 £12,096,000
Dec 2020 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £1,631,000
Nov 2020 0 0 0 8 1 2 7 0 9 9 £17,207,000
Oct 2020 0 0 0 7 0 1 6 0 7 7 £8,601,000
Sep 2020 0 0 0 9 2 2 9 0 11 11 £12,251,000
Aug 2020 0 0 0 16 5 5 16 0 21 21 £19,203,000
Jul 2020 0 0 0 98 3 3 98 0 101 101 £310,767,000
Jun 2020 0 0 1 17 0 2 16 1 17 18 £22,940,000
May 2020 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 4 £7,218,000
Apr 2020 0 0 0 16 0 1 15 0 16 16 £21,614,000
Mar 2020 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 0 17 17 £19,764,000
Feb 2020 0 0 0 19 0 1 18 0 19 19 £26,008,000
Jan 2020 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 10 10 £13,450,000
Dec 2019 0 0 0 12 0 1 11 0 12 12 £26,471,000
Nov 2019 0 0 0 8 1 2 7 0 9 9 £9,131,000
Oct 2019 0 0 0 28 0 2 26 0 28 28 £50,171,000
Sep 2019 0 0 0 10 0 1 9 0 10 10 £16,612,000
Aug 2019 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,135,000
Jul 2019 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £1,142,000
Jun 2019 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £2,883,000
May 2019 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £635,000
Apr 2019 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £675,000
Mar 2019 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 2 1 3 £253,455,000
Feb 2019 0 0 0 1 3 4 0 3 1 4 £2,859,000
Jan 2019 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 £4,720,000
Dec 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2018 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £2,150,000
Sep 2018 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £860,000
Aug 2018 0 0 0 2 3 5 0 0 5 5 £5,045,000
Jul 2018 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £1,380,000
Jun 2018 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £1,630,000
May 2018 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,135,000
Apr 2018 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,635,000
Mar 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2018 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £3,495,000
Jan 2018 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £2,100,000
Dec 2017 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 2 2 4 £2,805,000
Nov 2017 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £360,000
Oct 2017 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £1,155,000
Sep 2017 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 £52,250,000
Aug 2017 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £2,351,000
Jul 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2017 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £7,250,000
May 2017 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £720,000
Apr 2017 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £3,242,000
Mar 2017 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £90,200,000
Feb 2017 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,351,000
Jan 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2016 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £495,000
Nov 2016 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £828,000
Oct 2016 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £465,000
Sep 2016 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 1 4 5 £3,499,000
Aug 2016 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £615,000
Jul 2016 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £400,000
Jun 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2016 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £878,000
Apr 2016 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £2,395,000
Mar 2016 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,845,000
Feb 2016 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,760,000
Jan 2016 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £830,000
Dec 2015 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £875,000
Nov 2015 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,318,000
Oct 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2015 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £3,395,000
Aug 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2015 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,265,000
May 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2015 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 £2,653,000
Feb 2015 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £495,000
Jan 2015 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £745,000
Dec 2014 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £350,000
Nov 2014 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £900,000
Oct 2014 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,225,000
Sep 2014 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £640,000
Aug 2014 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,627,000
Jul 2014 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,041,000
Jun 2014 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £635,000
May 2014 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £1,095,000
Apr 2014 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £485,000
Mar 2014 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £330,000
Feb 2014 0 0 0 6 0 1 5 0 6 6 £5,259,000
Jan 2014 0 0 1 6 0 3 4 1 6 7 £4,752,000
Dec 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £76,000
Nov 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £510,000
Aug 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £319,000
Jun 2013 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £388,000
May 2013 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,195,000
Apr 2013 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,200,000
Mar 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2013 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £1,171,000
Dec 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £367,000
Nov 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £350,000
Oct 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £292,000
Sep 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £353,000
Jul 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £300,000
Jun 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2012 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,186,000
Apr 2012 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £638,000
Mar 2012 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £790,000
Feb 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £250,000
Jan 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £350,000
Dec 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,025,000
Nov 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £466,000
Sep 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £795,000
Aug 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £590,000
Jul 2011 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,280,000
Jun 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £470,000
May 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £945,000
Apr 2011 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £4,115,000
Mar 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2011 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £745,000
Jan 2011 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,280,000
Dec 2010 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,281,000
Nov 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2010 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,890,000
Sep 2010 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £285,000
Aug 2010 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £856,000
Jul 2010 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,137,000
Jun 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2010 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £901,000
Mar 2010 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,220,000
Feb 2010 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,072,000
Jan 2010 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £425,000
Dec 2009 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £500,000
Nov 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,105,000
Oct 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £663,000
Sep 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 2009 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £290,000
Jul 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2009 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £997,000
May 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £949,000
Mar 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £530,000
Nov 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2008 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £725,000
Sep 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 2008 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £500,000
Jun 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £503,000
May 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £485,000
Mar 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £749,000
Feb 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2008 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,742,000
Dec 2007 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,578,000
Nov 2007 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £2,663,000
Oct 2007 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £300,000
Sep 2007 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £6,693,000
Aug 2007 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £4,380,000
Jul 2007 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £475,000
Jun 2007 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,014,000
May 2007 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,709,000
Apr 2007 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,634,000
Mar 2007 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,273,000
Feb 2007 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £3,061,000
Jan 2007 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £519,000
Dec 2006 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,405,000
Nov 2006 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,838,000
Oct 2006 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £795,000
Sep 2006 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,493,000
Aug 2006 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,629,000
Jul 2006 0 0 0 21 0 13 8 0 21 21 £7,418,000
Jun 2006 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £740,000
May 2006 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £724,000
Apr 2006 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,807,000
Mar 2006 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,259,000
Feb 2006 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £530,000
Jan 2006 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £205,000
Dec 2005 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,270,000
Nov 2005 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,232,000
Oct 2005 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £983,000
Sep 2005 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £499,000
Aug 2005 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £475,000
Jul 2005 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £1,316,000
Jun 2005 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £235,000
May 2005 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £1,456,000
Apr 2005 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £230,000
Mar 2005 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 4 £1,135,000
Feb 2005 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £348,000
Jan 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2004 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £485,000
Nov 2004 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,419,000
Oct 2004 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £460,000
Sep 2004 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £575,000
Aug 2004 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £825,000
Jul 2004 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £1,297,000
Jun 2004 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £521,000
May 2004 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £419,000
Apr 2004 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £1,486,000
Mar 2004 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £1,975,000
Feb 2004 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £1,783,000
Jan 2004 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £519,000
Dec 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2003 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £690,000
Oct 2003 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £1,474,000
Sep 2003 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £2,083,000
Aug 2003 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £260,000
Jul 2003 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £923,000
Jun 2003 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 6 6 £2,952,000
May 2003 0 0 0 7 0 2 5 0 7 7 £3,930,000
Apr 2003 0 0 2 5 0 4 3 2 5 7 £2,850,000
Mar 2003 0 0 2 21 0 3 20 2 21 23 £8,858,000
Feb 2003 0 0 0 8 0 3 5 0 8 8 £2,582,000
Jan 2003 0 0 0 19 0 3 16 0 19 19 £6,204,000
Dec 2002 0 0 0 17 0 2 15 0 17 17 £5,426,000
Nov 2002 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 0 19 19 £5,946,000
Oct 2002 0 0 0 47 0 3 44 0 47 47 £14,126,000
Sep 2002 0 0 0 20 0 1 19 0 20 20 £6,434,000
Aug 2002 0 0 0 18 0 2 16 0 18 18 £5,990,000
Jul 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2002 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £948,000
Feb 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2001 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £250,000
Oct 2001 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £591,000
Sep 2001 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £130,000
Aug 2001 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £385,000
Jul 2001 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £355,000
Jun 2001 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £489,000
May 2001 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £158,000
Apr 2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2001 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £350,000
Feb 2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £207,000
Nov 2000 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £421,000
Oct 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2000 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 £444,000
Aug 2000 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 £633,000
Jul 2000 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £421,000
Jun 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £129,000
May 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £160,000
Mar 2000 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £94,000
Feb 2000 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £260,000
Jan 2000 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £239,000
Dec 1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 1999 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £375,000
Jul 1999 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £357,000
Jun 1999 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 £470,000
May 1999 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £83,000
Apr 1999 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £96,000
Mar 1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 1999 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £92,000
Jan 1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £83,000
Sep 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £95,000
Jul 1998 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £142,000
Jun 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £60,000
May 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 1998 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 £300,000
Mar 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £90,000
Feb 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1998 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 £74,000
Dec 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £73,000
Nov 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1997 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 £165,000
Sep 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £69,000
Aug 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £92,000
Jul 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £58,000
Apr 1997 0 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 4 £392,000
Mar 1997 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £75,000
Feb 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1997 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £95,000
Dec 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £52,000
Aug 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 1996 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £73,000
May 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 1995 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £120,000
Nov 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1995 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £60,000
Sep 1995 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £175,000
Aug 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0