E02000001

City of London 001

Residential Population: 10,938

Males: 4,788

Females: 3,918

Daytime Population: 360,075

Jump to: Maps  |  Sales by Month  |  Crime Statistics  |  Energy Consumption |  Road Accidents
Loading map...
Date Detached Semi-Detached Terraced Flats/
Maisonettes
Other Old New Freeholds Leaseholds Total Sales Total Value of Sales
Dec 2023 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 3 3 £13,160,000
Nov 2023 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,678,000
Oct 2023 0 0 0 6 2 8 0 1 7 8 £7,310,000
Sep 2023 0 0 0 13 1 14 0 0 14 14 £13,918,000
Aug 2023 0 0 1 24 4 29 0 1 28 29 £127,360,000
Jul 2023 0 0 0 13 2 15 0 0 15 15 £102,701,000
Jun 2023 0 0 1 11 3 15 0 2 13 15 £108,092,000
May 2023 0 0 0 9 1 10 0 1 9 10 £38,618,000
Apr 2023 0 0 0 10 3 13 0 2 11 13 £47,870,000
Mar 2023 0 0 0 16 7 22 1 7 16 23 £110,632,000
Feb 2023 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £11,085,000
Jan 2023 0 0 0 7 3 10 0 3 7 10 £42,880,000
Dec 2022 0 0 0 10 6 16 0 2 14 16 £27,083,000
Nov 2022 0 0 0 7 3 10 0 1 9 10 £29,202,000
Oct 2022 0 0 0 9 1 10 0 1 9 10 £11,506,000
Sep 2022 0 0 0 17 3 20 0 1 19 20 £49,888,000
Aug 2022 0 0 0 16 2 18 0 1 17 18 £18,692,000
Jul 2022 0 0 0 15 5 19 1 0 20 20 £44,463,000
Jun 2022 0 0 0 18 4 12 10 4 18 22 £109,963,000
May 2022 0 0 0 17 2 19 0 1 18 19 £18,183,000
Apr 2022 0 0 0 13 8 21 0 5 16 21 £64,846,000
Mar 2022 0 0 0 15 6 21 0 1 20 21 £113,547,000
Feb 2022 0 0 0 7 4 11 0 2 9 11 £28,920,000
Jan 2022 0 0 0 10 2 12 0 0 12 12 £12,752,000
Dec 2021 1 0 0 9 0 10 0 1 9 10 £45,646,000
Nov 2021 0 0 0 12 3 15 0 2 13 15 £75,594,000
Oct 2021 0 0 0 8 4 12 0 2 10 12 £21,430,000
Sep 2021 0 0 1 18 3 22 0 3 19 22 £34,513,000
Aug 2021 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,390,000
Jul 2021 0 0 0 4 5 9 0 4 5 9 £401,658,000
Jun 2021 0 0 1 49 2 48 4 3 49 52 £54,934,000
May 2021 0 0 0 12 3 15 0 1 14 15 £43,699,000
Apr 2021 0 0 0 7 2 9 0 0 9 9 £13,605,000
Mar 2021 0 0 1 27 7 35 0 5 30 35 £122,795,000
Feb 2021 1 0 0 5 3 9 0 1 8 9 £7,728,000
Jan 2021 0 0 0 12 8 19 1 6 14 20 £94,869,000
Dec 2020 0 0 0 9 1 10 0 1 9 10 £8,990,000
Nov 2020 0 0 0 13 1 14 0 0 14 14 £10,835,000
Oct 2020 0 0 0 8 2 10 0 1 9 10 £6,843,000
Sep 2020 0 0 0 7 7 14 0 1 13 14 £102,800,000
Aug 2020 0 0 0 7 2 9 0 0 9 9 £8,742,000
Jul 2020 0 0 0 4 3 7 0 2 5 7 £16,708,000
Jun 2020 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 1 4 5 £8,509,000
May 2020 0 0 0 7 3 8 2 0 10 10 £27,596,000
Apr 2020 0 0 0 16 4 10 10 1 19 20 £25,879,000
Mar 2020 0 0 2 16 8 23 3 5 21 26 £93,251,000
Feb 2020 0 0 0 32 3 18 17 1 34 35 £171,292,000
Jan 2020 0 0 0 5 12 17 0 1 16 17 £66,526,000
Dec 2019 0 0 0 15 6 16 5 1 20 21 £296,520,000
Nov 2019 0 0 0 5 10 14 1 3 12 15 £23,731,000
Oct 2019 0 0 0 7 3 8 2 1 9 10 £46,721,000
Sep 2019 0 0 0 12 3 12 3 0 15 15 £18,738,000
Aug 2019 0 0 0 20 6 20 6 3 23 26 £241,753,000
Jul 2019 0 0 0 14 9 20 3 3 20 23 £41,751,000
Jun 2019 0 0 0 20 6 18 8 3 23 26 £43,248,000
May 2019 0 0 0 9 7 13 3 4 12 16 £168,428,000
Apr 2019 0 0 0 20 11 24 7 5 26 31 £1,334,065,000
Mar 2019 0 0 0 16 13 23 6 6 23 29 £1,051,039,000
Feb 2019 0 0 0 12 6 16 2 2 16 18 £177,625,000
Jan 2019 0 0 0 10 6 11 5 3 13 16 £135,722,000
Dec 2018 0 0 0 23 3 12 14 1 25 26 £68,038,000
Nov 2018 0 0 1 32 8 19 22 5 36 41 £190,181,000
Oct 2018 0 0 0 30 13 27 16 2 41 43 £121,718,000
Sep 2018 0 0 0 39 7 20 26 1 45 46 £69,939,000
Aug 2018 0 0 0 22 7 19 10 4 25 29 £335,000,000
Jul 2018 0 0 0 33 6 21 18 0 39 39 £100,719,000
Jun 2018 0 0 0 94 14 30 78 6 102 108 £361,325,000
May 2018 0 0 0 22 12 29 5 5 29 34 £148,620,000
Apr 2018 0 0 0 15 5 17 3 1 19 20 £157,812,000
Mar 2018 0 0 0 21 7 19 9 0 28 28 £147,190,000
Feb 2018 0 0 0 31 11 25 17 5 37 42 £246,420,000
Jan 2018 0 0 0 34 9 23 20 3 40 43 £197,425,000
Dec 2017 0 0 1 9 7 16 1 3 14 17 £452,384,000
Nov 2017 0 0 0 14 11 24 1 3 22 25 £66,076,000
Oct 2017 0 0 0 19 10 19 10 3 26 29 £374,978,000
Sep 2017 0 0 0 28 12 31 9 1 39 40 £391,463,000
Aug 2017 0 0 1 20 11 28 4 6 26 32 £93,822,000
Jul 2017 0 0 0 21 10 28 3 7 24 31 £370,688,000
Jun 2017 0 0 0 22 12 26 8 6 28 34 £179,091,000
May 2017 0 0 0 22 14 18 18 5 31 36 £74,052,000
Apr 2017 0 0 0 20 3 12 11 1 22 23 £45,215,000
Mar 2017 0 0 0 16 12 21 7 2 26 28 £69,651,000
Feb 2017 0 0 1 10 6 17 0 1 16 17 £42,440,000
Jan 2017 0 0 0 11 13 24 0 4 20 24 £119,460,000
Dec 2016 0 0 0 14 8 11 11 5 17 22 £178,006,000
Nov 2016 0 0 1 16 8 22 3 5 20 25 £196,109,000
Oct 2016 0 0 0 12 12 22 2 7 17 24 £262,555,000
Sep 2016 0 0 0 8 10 18 0 7 11 18 £252,839,000
Aug 2016 0 0 0 8 11 19 0 4 15 19 £72,684,000
Jul 2016 0 0 0 7 1 8 0 0 8 8 £7,005,000
Jun 2016 0 0 0 8 9 17 0 1 16 17 £103,122,000
May 2016 0 0 0 11 8 19 0 4 15 19 £37,050,000
Apr 2016 0 0 0 7 3 10 0 1 9 10 £7,430,000
Mar 2016 0 0 0 37 4 41 0 1 40 41 £65,267,000
Feb 2016 0 0 0 19 5 24 0 1 23 24 £25,368,000
Jan 2016 0 0 0 5 6 11 0 2 9 11 £52,148,000
Dec 2015 0 0 1 12 9 21 1 4 18 22 £83,456,000
Nov 2015 0 0 0 10 6 14 2 1 15 16 £91,498,000
Oct 2015 0 0 0 22 2 22 2 0 24 24 £20,772,000
Sep 2015 0 0 0 42 6 44 4 3 45 48 £144,345,000
Aug 2015 0 0 0 21 7 23 5 3 25 28 £125,723,000
Jul 2015 0 0 1 18 4 22 1 2 21 23 £32,630,000
Jun 2015 0 0 0 20 5 20 5 2 23 25 £55,394,000
May 2015 0 0 1 25 5 25 6 2 29 31 £37,106,000
Apr 2015 0 1 0 29 11 35 6 3 38 41 £81,768,000
Mar 2015 0 0 0 38 16 39 15 9 45 54 £398,173,000
Feb 2015 0 0 0 45 4 21 28 2 47 49 £162,285,000
Jan 2015 0 1 1 42 3 24 23 1 46 47 £51,396,000
Dec 2014 0 0 0 13 9 22 0 4 18 22 £153,965,000
Nov 2014 0 0 0 27 3 27 3 0 30 30 £126,499,000
Oct 2014 0 0 0 11 18 27 2 16 13 29 £1,102,312,000
Sep 2014 0 0 1 21 7 28 1 6 23 29 £94,571,000
Aug 2014 0 0 0 26 3 24 5 3 26 29 £97,406,000
Jul 2014 0 0 1 24 4 28 1 1 28 29 £54,654,000
Jun 2014 0 0 0 22 7 26 3 5 24 29 £100,874,000
May 2014 0 0 1 28 1 24 6 1 29 30 £21,252,000
Apr 2014 0 0 0 19 10 29 0 4 25 29 £248,155,000
Mar 2014 0 0 0 38 5 31 12 3 40 43 £206,546,000
Feb 2014 0 0 1 18 8 26 1 4 23 27 £117,993,000
Jan 2014 0 0 0 27 6 25 8 6 27 33 £187,395,000
Dec 2013 0 0 1 22 6 26 3 4 25 29 £135,919,000
Nov 2013 0 0 0 25 10 27 8 6 29 35 £276,215,000
Oct 2013 0 0 0 56 6 23 39 2 60 62 £129,076,000
Sep 2013 0 0 1 104 1 21 85 2 104 106 £89,200,000
Aug 2013 0 0 0 95 1 15 81 1 95 96 £74,629,000
Jul 2013 0 0 0 29 0 29 0 0 29 29 £19,478,000
Jun 2013 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 1 10 11 £9,975,000
May 2013 0 0 0 31 0 26 5 0 31 31 £21,162,000
Apr 2013 0 0 0 13 0 12 1 0 13 13 £11,734,000
Mar 2013 0 0 0 18 0 15 3 0 18 18 £13,957,000
Feb 2013 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 20 20 £11,833,000
Jan 2013 0 0 0 16 0 7 9 0 16 16 £11,322,000
Dec 2012 0 0 0 28 0 28 0 0 28 28 £14,946,000
Nov 2012 0 0 0 22 0 21 1 0 22 22 £13,330,000
Oct 2012 0 0 0 15 0 15 0 0 15 15 £7,245,000
Sep 2012 0 0 0 15 0 15 0 0 15 15 £8,720,000
Aug 2012 0 0 0 17 0 17 0 0 17 17 £10,757,000
Jul 2012 0 0 0 16 0 13 3 0 16 16 £8,077,000
Jun 2012 0 0 0 21 0 17 4 0 21 21 £10,633,000
May 2012 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £5,603,000
Apr 2012 0 0 0 12 0 11 1 0 12 12 £6,321,000
Mar 2012 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £4,103,000
Feb 2012 0 0 0 17 0 16 1 0 17 17 £8,989,000
Jan 2012 0 0 1 10 0 11 0 1 10 11 £6,561,000
Dec 2011 0 0 0 24 0 21 3 0 24 24 £13,166,000
Nov 2011 0 0 0 21 0 15 6 0 21 21 £10,350,000
Oct 2011 0 0 1 20 0 20 1 1 20 21 £11,491,000
Sep 2011 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 0 25 25 £11,910,000
Aug 2011 0 0 0 27 0 25 2 0 27 27 £13,408,000
Jul 2011 0 0 0 19 0 17 2 0 19 19 £8,365,000
Jun 2011 0 0 0 22 0 21 1 0 22 22 £10,943,000
May 2011 0 0 0 28 0 24 4 0 28 28 £15,379,000
Apr 2011 0 0 2 20 0 22 0 0 22 22 £13,126,000
Mar 2011 0 0 0 19 0 17 2 0 19 19 £13,073,000
Feb 2011 0 0 1 11 0 11 1 1 11 12 £6,917,000
Jan 2011 0 0 0 16 0 12 4 0 16 16 £10,417,000
Dec 2010 0 0 0 31 0 25 6 0 31 31 £17,873,000
Nov 2010 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £5,348,000
Oct 2010 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £5,147,000
Sep 2010 0 0 0 20 0 18 2 0 20 20 £10,220,000
Aug 2010 0 0 1 20 0 18 3 1 20 21 £12,560,000
Jul 2010 0 0 1 23 0 15 9 0 24 24 £11,417,000
Jun 2010 0 0 0 29 0 19 10 0 29 29 £15,100,000
May 2010 0 0 1 20 0 12 9 0 21 21 £9,517,000
Apr 2010 0 0 0 22 0 20 2 0 22 22 £12,933,000
Mar 2010 0 0 0 15 0 15 0 0 15 15 £6,737,000
Feb 2010 0 0 0 9 0 7 2 0 9 9 £3,505,000
Jan 2010 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 20 20 £12,029,000
Dec 2009 0 0 0 16 0 16 0 0 16 16 £8,408,000
Nov 2009 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £5,132,000
Oct 2009 0 0 0 19 0 19 0 0 19 19 £8,690,000
Sep 2009 0 0 0 19 0 16 3 0 19 19 £9,323,000
Aug 2009 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 20 20 £8,397,000
Jul 2009 0 0 1 18 0 19 0 0 19 19 £8,720,000
Jun 2009 0 0 0 18 0 17 1 0 18 18 £6,011,000
May 2009 0 0 0 6 0 5 1 0 6 6 £2,911,000
Apr 2009 0 0 0 10 0 8 2 0 10 10 £5,852,000
Mar 2009 0 0 0 8 0 7 1 0 8 8 £3,335,000
Feb 2009 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £1,540,000
Jan 2009 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,675,000
Dec 2008 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £2,526,000
Nov 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £870,000
Oct 2008 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £3,069,000
Sep 2008 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £3,282,000
Aug 2008 0 0 0 8 0 7 1 0 8 8 £3,462,000
Jul 2008 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £5,079,000
Jun 2008 0 0 0 9 0 7 2 0 9 9 £3,162,000
May 2008 0 0 0 29 0 7 22 0 29 29 £10,049,000
Apr 2008 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,283,000
Mar 2008 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £1,884,000
Feb 2008 0 0 0 33 0 12 21 0 33 33 £14,182,000
Jan 2008 0 0 0 16 0 16 0 0 16 16 £8,294,000
Dec 2007 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £5,613,000
Nov 2007 0 0 0 21 0 21 0 0 21 21 £8,448,000
Oct 2007 0 0 0 19 0 19 0 0 19 19 £8,946,000
Sep 2007 0 0 0 23 0 23 0 0 23 23 £12,424,000
Aug 2007 0 0 0 27 0 27 0 0 27 27 £13,976,000
Jul 2007 0 0 0 32 0 29 3 0 32 32 £19,697,000
Jun 2007 0 0 1 18 0 18 1 1 18 19 £9,975,000
May 2007 0 0 0 22 0 21 1 0 22 22 £9,191,000
Apr 2007 0 0 0 22 0 21 1 0 22 22 £9,582,000
Mar 2007 0 0 0 28 0 22 6 0 28 28 £12,913,000
Feb 2007 0 0 0 25 0 24 1 1 24 25 £10,070,000
Jan 2007 0 0 0 19 0 19 0 0 19 19 £8,158,000
Dec 2006 0 0 0 22 0 22 0 0 22 22 £8,908,000
Nov 2006 0 0 0 21 0 18 3 0 21 21 £7,670,000
Oct 2006 0 0 1 32 0 32 1 0 33 33 £14,623,000
Sep 2006 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 1 24 25 £11,044,000
Aug 2006 0 0 0 30 0 29 1 0 30 30 £11,544,000
Jul 2006 0 0 0 25 0 23 2 0 25 25 £9,802,000
Jun 2006 0 0 0 29 0 25 4 0 29 29 £9,937,000
May 2006 0 0 0 21 0 21 0 0 21 21 £6,493,000
Apr 2006 0 0 0 24 0 23 1 0 24 24 £8,909,000
Mar 2006 1 0 0 28 0 28 1 1 28 29 £9,436,000
Feb 2006 0 0 0 17 0 17 0 0 17 17 £5,176,000
Jan 2006 0 0 0 19 0 19 0 0 19 19 £7,361,000
Dec 2005 0 0 0 31 0 29 2 0 31 31 £10,162,000
Nov 2005 0 0 0 29 0 25 4 0 29 29 £9,890,000
Oct 2005 0 0 0 14 0 14 0 0 14 14 £4,688,000
Sep 2005 0 0 0 37 0 34 3 0 37 37 £11,728,000
Aug 2005 0 0 0 26 0 25 1 0 26 26 £8,936,000
Jul 2005 0 0 0 28 0 27 1 0 28 28 £9,693,000
Jun 2005 0 0 0 33 0 29 4 0 33 33 £9,592,000
May 2005 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 20 20 £5,010,000
Apr 2005 0 0 1 32 0 33 0 1 32 33 £11,959,000
Mar 2005 0 0 0 18 0 18 0 0 18 18 £7,224,000
Feb 2005 0 0 0 18 0 17 1 0 18 18 £5,461,000
Jan 2005 0 0 0 17 0 16 1 0 17 17 £4,262,000
Dec 2004 0 0 0 13 0 13 0 0 13 13 £3,580,000
Nov 2004 0 0 0 13 0 12 1 0 13 13 £4,306,000
Oct 2004 0 0 0 24 0 23 1 0 24 24 £6,733,000
Sep 2004 0 0 0 27 0 25 2 0 27 27 £8,976,000
Aug 2004 0 0 0 45 0 22 23 0 45 45 £14,932,000
Jul 2004 0 0 0 34 0 30 4 0 34 34 £10,883,000
Jun 2004 0 0 0 38 0 29 9 0 38 38 £11,507,000
May 2004 0 0 0 22 0 18 4 0 22 22 £7,034,000
Apr 2004 0 0 1 24 0 23 2 0 25 25 £7,985,000
Mar 2004 0 0 0 20 0 16 4 0 20 20 £6,169,000
Feb 2004 0 0 0 16 0 10 6 0 16 16 £4,899,000
Jan 2004 0 0 0 98 0 28 70 0 98 98 £21,771,000
Dec 2003 0 0 0 38 0 35 3 0 38 38 £12,091,000
Nov 2003 0 0 0 40 0 35 5 1 39 40 £12,206,000
Oct 2003 0 0 0 34 0 27 7 0 34 34 £12,186,000
Sep 2003 0 0 0 37 0 27 10 0 37 37 £10,956,000
Aug 2003 0 0 0 45 0 28 17 0 45 45 £13,225,000
Jul 2003 0 0 0 47 0 18 29 0 47 47 £15,732,000
Jun 2003 0 0 0 83 0 37 46 0 83 83 £25,588,000
May 2003 0 0 0 38 0 34 4 0 38 38 £13,446,000
Apr 2003 0 0 0 30 0 23 7 0 30 30 £9,812,000
Mar 2003 0 0 0 30 0 25 5 1 29 30 £9,667,000
Feb 2003 0 0 0 20 0 17 3 0 20 20 £7,359,000
Jan 2003 0 0 0 32 0 21 11 0 32 32 £9,788,000
Dec 2002 0 0 0 44 0 43 1 0 44 44 £14,876,000
Nov 2002 0 0 0 28 0 28 0 0 28 28 £8,713,000
Oct 2002 0 0 1 18 0 19 0 0 19 19 £4,792,000
Sep 2002 0 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 49 49 £14,712,000
Aug 2002 0 0 0 50 0 33 17 0 50 50 £13,318,000
Jul 2002 0 0 1 25 0 26 0 1 25 26 £7,712,000
Jun 2002 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 0 25 25 £7,377,000
May 2002 0 0 1 29 0 29 1 0 30 30 £7,942,000
Apr 2002 0 0 0 32 0 32 0 1 31 32 £7,691,000
Mar 2002 0 0 0 46 0 44 2 0 46 46 £9,050,000
Feb 2002 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £3,291,000
Jan 2002 0 0 0 30 0 28 2 0 30 30 £6,362,000
Dec 2001 0 0 0 17 0 17 0 0 17 17 £4,978,000
Nov 2001 0 0 0 15 0 15 0 0 15 15 £4,419,000
Oct 2001 0 0 1 25 0 26 0 0 26 26 £6,527,000
Sep 2001 0 0 1 28 0 28 1 0 29 29 £8,048,000
Aug 2001 0 0 0 30 0 29 1 0 30 30 £6,749,000
Jul 2001 0 0 0 40 0 27 13 0 40 40 £8,279,000
Jun 2001 0 0 0 36 0 21 15 0 36 36 £10,688,000
May 2001 0 0 0 29 0 20 9 0 29 29 £6,944,000
Apr 2001 0 0 0 37 0 33 4 0 37 37 £9,684,000
Mar 2001 1 0 0 44 0 25 20 1 44 45 £11,942,000
Feb 2001 0 0 0 37 0 15 22 0 37 37 £8,799,000
Jan 2001 0 0 0 24 0 14 10 0 24 24 £5,314,000
Dec 2000 0 0 0 33 0 28 5 0 33 33 £7,665,000
Nov 2000 0 0 0 18 0 17 1 1 17 18 £5,909,000
Oct 2000 0 0 0 19 0 17 2 0 19 19 £5,463,000
Sep 2000 0 0 0 20 0 18 2 0 20 20 £5,515,000
Aug 2000 0 0 0 24 0 22 2 0 24 24 £5,483,000
Jul 2000 0 0 1 31 0 22 10 0 32 32 £6,967,000
Jun 2000 0 0 0 61 0 28 33 1 60 61 £12,990,000
May 2000 0 0 0 38 0 18 20 0 38 38 £8,340,000
Apr 2000 0 0 0 58 0 28 30 0 58 58 £13,617,000
Mar 2000 0 0 1 47 0 28 20 1 47 48 £9,656,000
Feb 2000 0 0 0 55 0 18 37 0 55 55 £11,386,000
Jan 2000 0 0 1 24 0 16 9 1 24 25 £6,127,000
Dec 1999 0 0 0 97 0 41 56 0 97 97 £19,209,000
Nov 1999 0 0 0 28 0 23 5 0 28 28 £5,852,000
Oct 1999 0 0 0 29 0 24 5 0 29 29 £5,128,000
Sep 1999 0 0 0 29 0 22 7 0 29 29 £5,942,000
Aug 1999 0 0 0 58 0 42 16 0 58 58 £11,494,000
Jul 1999 0 0 0 42 0 30 12 0 42 42 £8,596,000
Jun 1999 0 0 2 62 0 39 25 1 63 64 £12,611,000
May 1999 0 0 1 34 0 27 8 1 34 35 £6,406,000
Apr 1999 0 0 0 28 0 24 4 0 28 28 £4,920,000
Mar 1999 1 0 1 52 0 37 17 1 53 54 £27,112,000
Feb 1999 0 0 0 31 0 19 12 0 31 31 £5,886,000
Jan 1999 0 0 1 40 0 29 12 0 41 41 £7,879,000
Dec 1998 0 0 0 48 0 28 20 0 48 48 £9,719,000
Nov 1998 0 0 0 23 0 11 12 0 23 23 £6,012,000
Oct 1998 0 0 0 42 0 23 19 0 42 42 £8,974,000
Sep 1998 0 0 1 38 0 32 7 0 39 39 £6,395,000
Aug 1998 0 0 0 34 0 21 13 0 34 34 £7,181,000
Jul 1998 0 0 0 17 0 14 3 0 17 17 £2,404,000
Jun 1998 0 0 0 32 0 21 11 0 32 32 £5,059,000
May 1998 0 0 0 30 0 23 7 0 30 30 £5,565,000
Apr 1998 0 0 1 28 0 15 14 0 29 29 £5,466,000
Mar 1998 1 0 1 39 0 19 22 2 39 41 £19,548,000
Feb 1998 1 0 0 42 0 16 27 1 42 43 £10,074,000
Jan 1998 0 0 0 50 0 24 26 1 49 50 £7,507,000
Dec 1997 0 0 1 35 0 27 9 1 35 36 £6,447,000
Nov 1997 0 0 1 17 0 16 2 1 17 18 £2,976,000
Oct 1997 0 0 0 22 0 18 4 0 22 22 £3,395,000
Sep 1997 0 1 1 21 0 18 5 1 22 23 £3,448,000
Aug 1997 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 £730,000
Jul 1997 0 0 2 26 0 13 15 0 28 28 £4,296,000
Jun 1997 0 0 1 22 0 14 9 0 23 23 £2,962,000
May 1997 0 0 1 14 0 8 7 1 14 15 £2,834,000
Apr 1997 0 0 0 19 0 13 6 0 19 19 £3,315,000
Mar 1997 0 0 1 67 0 22 46 0 68 68 £10,850,000
Feb 1997 0 0 1 36 0 17 20 0 37 37 £4,990,000
Jan 1997 0 0 0 22 0 11 11 0 22 22 £4,655,000
Dec 1996 0 0 0 26 0 18 8 0 26 26 £3,310,000
Nov 1996 0 0 1 29 0 15 15 0 30 30 £4,641,000
Oct 1996 0 0 0 33 0 19 14 0 33 33 £4,470,000
Sep 1996 1 0 0 32 0 12 21 0 33 33 £4,790,000
Aug 1996 0 0 0 25 0 12 13 0 25 25 £3,333,000
Jul 1996 0 0 0 30 0 12 18 0 30 30 £3,971,000
Jun 1996 0 0 0 25 0 12 13 0 25 25 £3,552,000
May 1996 0 0 0 18 0 13 5 0 18 18 £2,037,000
Apr 1996 0 0 0 12 0 10 2 0 12 12 £1,599,000
Mar 1996 0 0 0 17 0 9 8 1 16 17 £2,774,000
Feb 1996 0 0 0 9 0 4 5 0 9 9 £1,602,000
Jan 1996 0 0 0 17 0 8 9 0 17 17 £2,070,000
Dec 1995 0 0 0 16 0 9 7 0 16 16 £1,958,000
Nov 1995 0 0 0 11 0 8 3 1 10 11 £1,464,000
Oct 1995 0 0 0 14 0 13 1 0 14 14 £1,484,000
Sep 1995 0 0 1 15 0 13 3 0 16 16 £1,616,000
Aug 1995 0 0 1 13 0 12 2 0 14 14 £1,734,000
Jul 1995 0 0 2 12 0 11 3 1 13 14 £4,567,000
Jun 1995 0 0 3 15 0 11 7 1 17 18 £2,570,000
May 1995 0 0 0 11 0 10 1 1 10 11 £2,221,000
Apr 1995 0 0 1 6 0 6 1 0 7 7 £825,000
Mar 1995 0 0 0 12 0 10 2 0 12 12 £1,159,000
Feb 1995 0 0 1 6 0 6 1 0 7 7 £965,000
Jan 1995 0 0 0 15 0 13 2 2 13 15 £3,009,000