SE1 1

Southwark

Residential Population: 4,030

Population Density: 128.221 Persons per Hectare

Land Area: 31.43 Hectares

Daytime Population: 14,720

Population Density: 468.342 Persons per Hectare

Jump to: Maps  |  Sales by Month  |  Crime Statistics  |  Energy Consumption |  Road Accidents
Loading map...
Date Detached Semi-Detached Terraced Flats/
Maisonettes
Other Old New Freeholds Leaseholds Total Sales Total Value of Sales
Dec 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 2023 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,470,000
Jul 2023 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,305,000
Jun 2023 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,260,000
May 2023 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 £2,453,000
Apr 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2023 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,733,000
Feb 2023 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 1 4 5 £5,618,000
Jan 2023 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,470,000
Dec 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £730,000
Nov 2022 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £3,610,000
Oct 2022 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £1,677,000
Sep 2022 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £1,250,000
Aug 2022 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,385,000
Jul 2022 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,845,000
Jun 2022 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £3,240,000
May 2022 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 £850,000
Apr 2022 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2022 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £845,000
Feb 2022 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £560,000
Dec 2021 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £376,000
Nov 2021 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £750,000
Oct 2021 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £1,394,000
Sep 2021 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,960,000
Aug 2021 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £860,000
Jul 2021 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2021 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 1 9 10 £7,444,000
May 2021 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £469,000
Apr 2021 0 0 2 2 5 9 0 3 6 9 £13,609,000
Mar 2021 0 0 1 3 2 6 0 1 5 6 £10,098,000
Feb 2021 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 2021 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £1,135,000
Nov 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2020 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £1,260,000
Sep 2020 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £13,400,000
Aug 2020 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,285,000
Jul 2020 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £0
Jun 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £525,000
May 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £385,000
Mar 2020 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,663,000
Feb 2020 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 2 1 3 £27,990,000
Jan 2020 0 0 0 4 3 7 0 3 4 7 £22,256,000
Dec 2019 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 1 3 4 £4,130,000
Nov 2019 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £440,000
Oct 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2019 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 2 1 3 £9,820,000
Aug 2019 0 0 0 4 1 5 0 1 4 5 £5,835,000
Jul 2019 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 4 4 £1,715,000
Jun 2019 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £2,275,000
May 2019 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £660,000
Apr 2019 0 0 1 4 1 6 0 1 5 6 £5,243,000
Mar 2019 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £975,000
Feb 2019 0 0 0 4 1 5 0 0 5 5 £2,176,000
Jan 2019 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £1,600,000
Dec 2018 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,515,000
Nov 2018 0 0 0 3 3 6 0 2 4 6 £21,730,000
Oct 2018 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £1,151,000
Sep 2018 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £2,000,000
Aug 2018 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 0 6 6 £3,327,000
Jul 2018 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,185,000
Jun 2018 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 £7,925,000
May 2018 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £5,946,000
Apr 2018 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £6,424,000
Mar 2018 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £4,422,000
Feb 2018 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,500,000
Jan 2018 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £335,000
Dec 2017 0 0 0 4 2 6 0 2 4 6 £44,185,000
Nov 2017 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 1 3 4 £3,125,000
Oct 2017 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £4,573,000
Sep 2017 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £2,285,000
Aug 2017 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £670,000
Jul 2017 0 0 0 3 4 7 0 2 5 7 £114,915,000
Jun 2017 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,330,000
May 2017 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £354,000
Apr 2017 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,620,000
Mar 2017 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 £2,715,000
Feb 2017 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,415,000
Jan 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 2016 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 £1,000,000
Nov 2016 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,427,000
Oct 2016 1 0 0 2 2 5 0 3 2 5 £29,122,000
Sep 2016 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £2,346,000
Aug 2016 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 4 4 £1,825,000
Jul 2016 0 0 0 14 0 14 0 0 14 14 £12,115,000
Jun 2016 0 0 0 1 5 6 0 1 5 6 £4,491,000
May 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2016 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 3 1 4 £48,201,000
Mar 2016 0 0 1 12 0 13 0 1 12 13 £9,168,000
Feb 2016 0 0 0 5 3 7 1 3 5 8 £13,936,000
Jan 2016 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £430,000
Dec 2015 0 0 0 8 0 6 2 0 8 8 £4,079,000
Nov 2015 0 0 0 5 1 3 3 1 5 6 £4,773,000
Oct 2015 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £605,000
Sep 2015 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 2 2 4 £7,651,000
Aug 2015 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £6,806,000
Jul 2015 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £4,130,000
Jun 2015 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 £72,000
May 2015 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 £1,784,000
Apr 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 2015 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 2 1 3 £30,631,000
Feb 2015 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £4,595,000
Jan 2015 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £2,790,000
Dec 2014 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £2,086,000
Nov 2014 0 0 0 5 2 7 0 1 6 7 £12,800,000
Oct 2014 0 0 1 2 1 4 0 2 2 4 £5,991,000
Sep 2014 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 1 5 6 £3,818,000
Aug 2014 0 0 0 7 2 9 0 1 8 9 £6,855,000
Jul 2014 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2014 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £2,857,000
May 2014 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,570,000
Apr 2014 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £600,000
Mar 2014 0 2 1 2 0 3 2 3 2 5 £4,090,000
Feb 2014 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £573,000
Jan 2014 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,058,000
Dec 2013 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £2,735,000
Nov 2013 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 2 1 3 £4,050,000
Oct 2013 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,110,000
Sep 2013 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 3 4 £3,583,000
Aug 2013 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,050,000
Jul 2013 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 £4,753,000
Jun 2013 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £2,176,000
May 2013 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £2,870,000
Apr 2013 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,764,000
Mar 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2013 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £790,000
Jan 2013 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,506,000
Dec 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £276,000
Nov 2012 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,050,000
Oct 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2012 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,073,000
Aug 2012 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £2,020,000
Jul 2012 0 0 1 8 0 9 0 1 8 9 £4,215,000
Jun 2012 0 0 0 8 0 7 1 0 8 8 £3,868,000
May 2012 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 5 £2,620,000
Apr 2012 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 5 £5,075,000
Mar 2012 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £2,040,000
Feb 2012 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,204,000
Jan 2012 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £185,000
Dec 2011 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,570,000
Nov 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £325,000
Sep 2011 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,473,000
Aug 2011 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £834,000
Jul 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £250,000
Jun 2011 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £862,000
May 2011 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,182,000
Apr 2011 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,922,000
Mar 2011 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £366,000
Feb 2011 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,355,000
Jan 2011 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 £3,347,000
Dec 2010 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £925,000
Nov 2010 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,571,000
Oct 2010 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,605,000
Sep 2010 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £3,486,000
Aug 2010 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,685,000
Jul 2010 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,969,000
Jun 2010 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,733,000
May 2010 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,582,000
Apr 2010 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,610,000
Mar 2010 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £585,000
Feb 2010 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,315,000
Jan 2010 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,207,000
Dec 2009 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,719,000
Nov 2009 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,403,000
Oct 2009 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,199,000
Sep 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £495,000
Aug 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £418,000
Jul 2009 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,225,000
Jun 2009 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £1,424,000
May 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £460,000
Apr 2009 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,025,000
Mar 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £665,000
Feb 2009 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £313,000
Jan 2009 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £600,000
Dec 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £125,000
Nov 2008 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £265,000
Oct 2008 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £754,000
Sep 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £603,000
Aug 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £399,000
Jul 2008 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,040,000
Jun 2008 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £578,000
May 2008 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,353,000
Apr 2008 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £980,000
Mar 2008 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £812,000
Feb 2008 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,129,000
Jan 2008 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,670,000
Dec 2007 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £749,000
Nov 2007 0 0 0 15 0 14 1 0 15 15 £7,537,000
Oct 2007 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £3,906,000
Sep 2007 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £4,361,000
Aug 2007 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £3,003,000
Jul 2007 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £2,247,000
Jun 2007 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £2,073,000
May 2007 0 0 0 10 0 9 1 0 10 10 £4,274,000
Apr 2007 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,318,000
Mar 2007 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £1,716,000
Feb 2007 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £925,000
Jan 2007 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £1,531,000
Dec 2006 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £3,114,000
Nov 2006 0 0 0 17 0 11 6 1 16 17 £6,576,000
Oct 2006 0 0 0 14 0 11 3 0 14 14 £4,414,000
Sep 2006 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £4,136,000
Aug 2006 0 0 0 14 0 12 2 0 14 14 £4,964,000
Jul 2006 0 0 0 31 0 31 0 0 31 31 £10,022,000
Jun 2006 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £993,000
May 2006 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £165,000
Apr 2006 0 1 0 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £2,865,000
Mar 2006 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £680,000
Feb 2006 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £345,000
Jan 2006 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £1,145,000
Dec 2005 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £192,000
Nov 2005 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £1,732,000
Oct 2005 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 0 6 6 £2,037,000
Sep 2005 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £1,928,000
Aug 2005 0 0 0 9 0 7 2 0 9 9 £2,581,000
Jul 2005 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 5 £1,400,000
Jun 2005 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £1,248,000
May 2005 0 0 0 7 0 3 4 0 7 7 £2,105,000
Apr 2005 0 0 0 6 0 5 1 0 6 6 £1,762,000
Mar 2005 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 5 £1,431,000
Feb 2005 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 5 £1,244,000
Jan 2005 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £651,000
Dec 2004 0 0 0 10 0 7 3 0 10 10 £3,233,000
Nov 2004 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £987,000
Oct 2004 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £858,000
Sep 2004 0 0 0 18 0 4 14 0 18 18 £5,107,000
Aug 2004 0 0 1 8 0 6 3 1 8 9 £2,289,000
Jul 2004 0 0 0 16 0 6 10 0 16 16 £4,265,000
Jun 2004 0 0 0 37 0 8 29 0 37 37 £11,320,000
May 2004 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,400,000
Apr 2004 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £657,000
Mar 2004 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £149,000
Feb 2004 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £540,000
Jan 2004 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £2,225,000
Dec 2003 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £454,000
Nov 2003 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,289,000
Oct 2003 0 0 1 17 0 3 15 1 17 18 £5,622,000
Sep 2003 0 0 2 5 0 7 0 2 5 7 £1,425,000
Aug 2003 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,436,000
Jul 2003 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £283,000
Jun 2003 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £1,371,000
May 2003 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £500,000
Apr 2003 0 0 0 15 0 6 9 0 15 15 £3,778,000
Mar 2003 0 0 2 3 0 5 0 2 3 5 £2,176,000
Feb 2003 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,544,000
Jan 2003 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £938,000
Dec 2002 0 0 2 4 0 6 0 2 4 6 £1,678,000
Nov 2002 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £838,000
Oct 2002 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,453,000
Sep 2002 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £178,000
Aug 2002 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,134,000
Jul 2002 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £2,297,000
Jun 2002 0 0 0 13 0 3 10 0 13 13 £3,768,000
May 2002 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £913,000
Apr 2002 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £1,784,000
Mar 2002 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,291,000
Feb 2002 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £1,484,000
Jan 2002 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,005,000
Dec 2001 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £940,000
Nov 2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 2001 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £657,000
Sep 2001 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £1,543,000
Aug 2001 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,069,000
Jul 2001 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £769,000
Jun 2001 0 1 0 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £966,000
May 2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2001 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £686,000
Mar 2001 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £911,000
Feb 2001 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £350,000
Jan 2001 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £932,000
Dec 2000 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £1,360,000
Nov 2000 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £275,000
Oct 2000 0 0 0 15 0 5 10 0 15 15 £3,296,000
Sep 2000 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 5 £656,000
Aug 2000 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 1 2 3 £548,000
Jul 2000 0 0 0 49 0 14 35 0 49 49 £10,429,000
Jun 2000 0 0 0 22 0 4 18 0 22 22 £4,778,000
May 2000 0 1 0 9 0 4 6 0 10 10 £2,129,000
Apr 2000 0 0 1 18 0 4 15 0 19 19 £3,882,000
Mar 2000 0 0 0 9 0 4 5 0 9 9 £2,115,000
Feb 2000 0 0 1 47 0 8 40 1 47 48 £11,327,000
Jan 2000 0 0 1 7 0 3 5 1 7 8 £1,602,000
Dec 1999 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £660,000
Nov 1999 0 0 3 4 0 6 1 3 4 7 £1,573,000
Oct 1999 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £375,000
Sep 1999 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £180,000
Aug 1999 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £488,000
Jul 1999 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £512,000
Jun 1999 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £180,000
May 1999 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 4 £822,000
Apr 1999 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £747,000
Mar 1999 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 5 £890,000
Feb 1999 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £746,000
Jan 1999 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £177,000
Dec 1998 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £458,000
Nov 1998 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £120,000
Oct 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £62,000
Sep 1998 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 £210,000
Aug 1998 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £256,000
Jul 1998 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £125,000
Jun 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £65,000
May 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 1998 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £965,000
Mar 1998 0 0 1 5 0 3 3 1 5 6 £874,000
Feb 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £69,000
Dec 1997 0 0 1 7 0 2 6 1 7 8 £903,000
Nov 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £118,000
Oct 1997 0 1 0 3 0 3 1 1 3 4 £437,000
Sep 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £64,000
Aug 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £85,000
May 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £53,000
Apr 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 1997 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £116,000
Feb 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £140,000
Sep 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £135,000
Aug 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jul 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 1996 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £73,000
May 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 1996 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £57,000
Mar 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Dec 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 1995 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £198,000
Aug 1995 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £123,000
Jul 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
May 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Mar 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jan 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0